Медалисты

Закончили школу с золотой медалью:

1948 г. Марков Анатолий Алексеевич
1948 г. Супранович Татьяна Иосифовна
1958 г. Абрамова Галина Васильевна
1981 г. Соколова Надежда Николаевна
1995 г. Лебедев Денис Владимирович
1996 г. Захарова Светлана Алексеевна
2000 г. Макаревич Ирина Владимировна
2001 г. Гуляева Елена Геннадьевна
2002 г. Новикова Екатерина Сергеевна
2003 г. Абакшина Наталья Васильевна
2004 г. Ботвинева Юлия Алексеевна
2006 г. Кочеткова Анастасия Сергеевна
2007 г. Валдай Наталья Александровна
2007 г. Разумова Екатерина Валерьвна
2007 г. Чаусова Юлия Дмитриевна
2007 г. Мигачева Анна Владимировна
2009 г. Арсеньева Ася Алексеевна
2009 г. Баринов Евгений Вячеславович
2010 г. Иванова Анна Викторовна
2011 г. Васильева Варвара Алексеевна
2011 г. Клёсов Виталий Александрович
2011 г. Соловьёва Анна Юрьевна
2011 г. Спирова Нина Николаевна
2012 г. Захватова Дарина Валерьевна
2012 г. Комиссарова Яна Юрьевна
2012 г. Румянцева Елена Юрьевна
2014 г. Баранова Татьяна Михайловна
2014 г. Дешкина Анна Эдуардовна
2014 г. Крылов Илья Владимирович

С серебряной медалью:

1947 г. Коротков Александр Александрович
1948 г. Калинина Нина Андреевна
1948 г. Фомина Антонина Арсеньвна
1957 г. Быстрова Антонина Ивановна
1957 г.Жуков Эдуард Григорьевич
1958 г. Шентова Майя Юльевна
1989 г. Устинова Мария Станиславовна
1991 г. Никашкина Елена Владимировна
1992 г. Корнюшко Наталья Викторовна
1992 г. Филиппова Наталья Владимировна
1994 г. Вейдеман Ирина Анатольевна
1994 г. Зиновьева Елена Васильевна
1998 г. Лисица Дмитрий Николаевич
2000 г. Озерова Мария Михайловна
2000 г. Федорова Мария Викторовна
2000 г. Федорова Александра Викторовна
2000 г. Петрова Татьяна Алексеевна
2000 г. Мезенцева Елена Александровна
2001 г. Северов Алексей Олегович
2001 г. Гуляева Лилия Вячеславовна
2001 г. Смирнова Анна Владимировна
2002 г. Стругова Татьна Петровна
2002 г. Виноградов Максим Александрович
2002 г. Комин Константин Викторович
2003 г. Панов Дмитрий Викторович
2003 г. Атюкин Илья Николаевич
2003 г. Воронцова Светлана Викторовна
2003 г. Ермакова Гальна Николаевна
2003 г. Евдокимов Алексей Алексеевич
2003 г. Огурцова Светлагна Федоровна
2003 г. Перов Владимир Валерьевич
2004 г. Бобров Иван Владимирович
2004 г. Кузьмина Лидия Александровна
2005 г. Смотраков Артем Анатольевич
2005 г. Зюков Евгений Александрович
2005 г. Механикова Евгения Александровна
2005 г. Кондратьева Ольга Валерьевна
2006 г. Заливнова Анна Александровна
2006 г. Сорокина Анастасия Васильевна
2007 г. Домарацкий Александр Владимирович
2007 г. Протасов Павел Николаевич
2008 г. Шишкова Варвара Владимировна
2009 г. Колосова Юлия Андреевна
2009 г. Новикова Анастасия Михайловна
2013 г. Утёмов Александр Вадимович

Включить версию для слабовидящих